Description: The lot contains five old Austrian postcards by the Vienna based publisher P. Ledermann.


Title#year
Karlskirche, Vienna154421914
Schwarzenbergplatz, Vienna200591914
Kursalon, Vienna 52251916
Thalheim bei Wels210871924
Vienna City Hall3121928


P. Ledermann Postcards 1914-28

  • Country Austria
  • Product Code: AT-lot-postcards
  • Availability: In Stock
  • 14.90€


Tags: architecture